Skip to content
printicon
Main menu hidden.

Schedule

Choose what courses and groups you want to display in your schedule

January 2020

  • Sunday, 19 January 2020

    Nothing is scheduled today.

  • Monday, 20 January 2020
    13:00 to 15:00

    Mod 1

    Event type Lecture Room, location M Hörsal MA121
    Teacher: Irina Alexeyeva
  • Tuesday, 21 January 2020
    10:00 to 12:00

    Mod 1

    Event type Lecture Room, location S Hörsal S205
    Teacher: Irina Alexeyeva
  • Wednesday, 22 January 2020
    08:00 to 10:00

    Företagsekonomi B72, 30 hp

    Event type Lesson Room, location UB333
    Teacher: Irina Alexeyeva
    13:00 to 15:00

    Företagsekonomi B72, 30 hp

    Event type Lesson Room, location Hörsal NAT.D.470 [N450]
    Teacher: Irina Alexeyeva
  • Thursday, 23 January 2020

    Nothing is scheduled today.

  • Friday, 24 January 2020
    08:00 to 10:00

    Företagsekonomi B72, 30 hp

    Event type Lesson Room, location UB333
    Teacher: Irina Alexeyeva
    13:00 to 15:00

    Företagsekonomi B72, 30 hp

    Event type Lesson Room, location S312
    Teacher: Irina Alexeyeva
  • Saturday, 25 January 2020

    Nothing is scheduled today.

Week 4 Sunday, 19 January 2020
Monday, 20 January 2020
13:00 to 15:00

Mod 1

Event type Lecture Room, location M Hörsal MA121
Teacher: Irina Alexeyeva
Tuesday, 21 January 2020
10:00 to 12:00

Mod 1

Event type Lecture Room, location S Hörsal S205
Teacher: Irina Alexeyeva
Wednesday, 22 January 2020
08:00 to 10:00

Företagsekonomi B72, 30 hp

Event type Lesson Room, location UB333
Teacher: Irina Alexeyeva
13:00 to 15:00

Företagsekonomi B72, 30 hp

Event type Lesson Room, location Hörsal NAT.D.470 [N450]
Teacher: Irina Alexeyeva
Thursday, 23 January 2020
Friday, 24 January 2020
08:00 to 10:00

Företagsekonomi B72, 30 hp

Event type Lesson Room, location UB333
Teacher: Irina Alexeyeva
13:00 to 15:00

Företagsekonomi B72, 30 hp

Event type Lesson Room, location S312
Teacher: Irina Alexeyeva
Saturday, 25 January 2020