Skip to content

Information for students, faculty and staff regarding COVID-19. (Updated: 31 March 2021)

printicon

Schedule

Choose what courses and groups you want to display in your schedule

January 2020

  • Sunday, 19 January 2020

    Nothing is scheduled today.

  • Monday, 20 January 2020
    09:00 to 12:00

    Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

    Event type Course introduction Location VvA110
    Teacher: Annika Berghemmer
    Content: Obligatoriskt upprop samt kursintroduktion
    13:00 to 15:00

    Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

    Event type Lecture Location VvA110
    Teacher: Annika Berghemmer
  • Tuesday, 21 January 2020
    08:30 to 16:30

    Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

    Event type Laboratory session Location A003
    A004
    Teacher: Carlos Tejera
  • Wednesday, 22 January 2020
    08:30 to 16:30

    Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

    Event type Laboratory session Location A003
    A004
    A005
    Teacher: Carlos Tejera
    13:00 to 15:00

    Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

    Event type Lecture Location VvA305
    Teacher: Annika Berghemmer
  • Thursday, 23 January 2020
    08:30 to 16:30

    Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

    Event type Laboratory session Location A003
    Teacher: Carlos Tejera
    13:15 to 14:30

    Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

    Event type Lecture Location VvA110
    Teacher: Annika Berghemmer
  • Friday, 24 January 2020
    08:15 to 09:00

    Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

    Event type KTC Location A003
    Teacher: Sandra Kollberg
    Content: Uppsamling/omexaminat rtg T4
    09:00 to 12:00

    Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

    Event type Lecture Location VvA110
    Teacher: Annika Berghemmer
    12:00 to 15:00

    Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

    Event type Laboratory session Location A003
    Teacher: Carlos Tejera
  • Saturday, 25 January 2020

    Nothing is scheduled today.

Week 4 Sunday, 19 January 2020
Monday, 20 January 2020
09:00 to 12:00

Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

Event type Course introduction Location VvA110
Teacher: Annika Berghemmer
Content: Obligatoriskt upprop samt kursintroduktion
13:00 to 15:00

Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

Event type Lecture Location VvA110
Teacher: Annika Berghemmer
Tuesday, 21 January 2020
08:30 to 16:30

Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

Event type Laboratory session Location A003, A004
Teacher: Carlos Tejera
Wednesday, 22 January 2020
08:30 to 16:30

Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

Event type Laboratory session Location A003, A004, A005
Teacher: Carlos Tejera
13:00 to 15:00

Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

Event type Lecture Location VvA305
Teacher: Annika Berghemmer
Thursday, 23 January 2020
08:30 to 16:30

Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

Event type Laboratory session Location A003
Teacher: Carlos Tejera
13:15 to 14:30

Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

Event type Lecture Location VvA110
Teacher: Annika Berghemmer
Friday, 24 January 2020
08:15 to 09:00

Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

Event type KTC Location A003
Teacher: Sandra Kollberg
Content: Uppsamling/omexaminat rtg T4
09:00 to 12:00

Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

Event type Lecture Location VvA110
Teacher: Annika Berghemmer
12:00 to 15:00

Omvårdnad, 7,5 hp

Event type Laboratory session Location A003
Teacher: Carlos Tejera
Saturday, 25 January 2020