Skip to content
printicon
Main menu hidden.

Schedule

Choose what courses and groups you want to display in your schedule

Sep/Oct 2022

  • Sunday, 25 September 2022

    Nothing is scheduled today.

  • Monday, 26 September 2022

    Nothing is scheduled today.

  • Tuesday, 27 September 2022

    Nothing is scheduled today.

  • Wednesday, 28 September 2022

    Nothing is scheduled today.

  • Thursday, 29 September 2022
    15:00 to 17:00

    Programmering i Python, 7,5 hp

    Event type Lecture Room, location U Rotundan
    Teacher: Johan Eliasson
  • Friday, 30 September 2022
    08:00 to 10:00

    Programmering i Python, 7,5 hp

    Event type Workshop Room, location TA208
    TA206
    MIT.A.156
    MIT.A.146
    MIT.A.136
    MIT.A.166
    MIT.A.176
    Teacher: Fredrik Sörensen, Simon Ullerstam, Max Berglund, Arvid Vänn, Jasmine Lundvall, Kevin Malmbom
    Content: Datorintroduktion G1-G3 sprider ut sig i MA136-176 G4 i TA206,TA208
    13:00 to 15:00

    Programmering i Python, 7,5 hp

    Event type Undervisning Room, location U Aula Nordica
    Teacher: Johan Eliasson
    Content: F2 - Variabler, input, output, introduktion till strängar, Kontrollstrukturer - villkor
    15:00 to 17:00

    Programmering i Python, 7,5 hp

    Event type Workshop Room, location MIT.A.156
    MIT.A.146
    MIT.A.136
    MIT.A.166
    MIT.A.176
    Teacher: Gabriel Morberg, Mats Bennervall, Oskar Wahlberg, Simon Hellsten
    Content: Datorintroduktion G5 i MA136,146 G6 i MA156,166 Om platsbrist utnyttja MA176
  • Saturday, 01 October 2022

    Nothing is scheduled today.

Week 40 Sunday, 25 September 2022
Monday, 26 September 2022
Tuesday, 27 September 2022
Wednesday, 28 September 2022
Thursday, 29 September 2022
15:00 to 17:00

Programmering i Python, 7,5 hp

Event type Lecture Room, location U Rotundan
Teacher: Johan Eliasson
Friday, 30 September 2022
08:00 to 10:00

Programmering i Python, 7,5 hp

Event type Workshop Room, location TA208, TA206, MIT.A.156, MIT.A.146, MIT.A.136, MIT.A.166, MIT.A.176
Teacher: Fredrik Sörensen, Simon Ullerstam, Max Berglund, Arvid Vänn, Jasmine Lundvall, Kevin Malmbom
Content: Datorintroduktion G1-G3 sprider ut sig i MA136-176 G4 i TA206,TA208
13:00 to 15:00

Programmering i Python, 7,5 hp

Event type Undervisning Room, location U Aula Nordica
Teacher: Johan Eliasson
Content: F2 - Variabler, input, output, introduktion till strängar, Kontrollstrukturer - villkor
15:00 to 17:00

Programmering i Python, 7,5 hp

Event type Workshop Room, location MIT.A.156, MIT.A.146, MIT.A.136, MIT.A.166, MIT.A.176
Teacher: Gabriel Morberg, Mats Bennervall, Oskar Wahlberg, Simon Hellsten
Content: Datorintroduktion G5 i MA136,146 G6 i MA156,166 Om platsbrist utnyttja MA176
Saturday, 01 October 2022