"False"
Skip to content

Students who have not changed their password since 7 May cannot log in to the student web. Read about how to change your password.

printicon
Main menu hidden.

Schedule

Choose what courses and groups you want to display in your schedule

Aug/Sep 2022

  • Sunday, 28 August 2022

    Nothing is scheduled today.

  • Monday, 29 August 2022
    13:15 to 16:00

    T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

    Event type Lecture Room, location BIO.E.203 - Aula Biologica
    Teacher: Mattias Derlén
    Content: Kursintroduktion och föreläsning "Att skriva uppsats"
  • Tuesday, 30 August 2022
    08:15 to 10:00

    T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

    Event type Lecture Room, location Hörsal SAM.A.230
    Teacher: Ruth Mannelqvist
    Content: Föreläsning Kritisk förhållningssätt i rättsvetenskapliga undersökningar
    10:15 to 12:00

    T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

    Event type Lecture Room, location Hörsal SAM.A.230
    Teacher: Jan Leidö
    Content: Föreläsning Utformning, vetenskapliga krav och att lyfta arbetet genom teorier/perspektiv
    13:15 to 15:00

    T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

    Event type Lecture Room, location UB338
    Teacher: Mattias Derlén
    Content: 13.15-14.00: EU-rätt 14.15-15.00: Komparativ rätt
    13:15 to 15:00

    T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

    Event type Lecture Room, location MIT.C.323
    Teacher: Lena Enqvist, Carin Ulander-Wänman
    Content: 13.15-14.00: Hälso- och sjukvårdsrätt 14.15-15.00: Arbetsrätt
  • Wednesday, 31 August 2022
    09:15 to 10:00

    T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

    Event type Lecture Room, location SAM.A.371
    Teacher: Sara Lyrenäs
    Content: 9:15-10.00: Skoljuridik
    09:15 to 10:00

    T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

    Event type Lecture Room, location HUM.F.221 - Rum för lärande
    Teacher: Johan Holm
    Content: 9.15-10.00: Skatterätt
    10:15 to 11:00

    T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

    Event type Lecture Room, location SAM.G.515
    Teacher: Therese Enarsson
    Content: 10.15-11.00: Brottsoffer - Ingångar, tillvägagångssätt och orosmoln i skrivandet
    10:15 to 16:00

    T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

    Event type Lecture Room, location UB337
    Teacher: Jan Leidö, Maria Eklund
    Content: 10.15-11.00: Civilrätt 15.15-16.00: Immaterialrätt
    11:15 to 12:00

    T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

    Event type Lecture Room, location BIO.A.206 - Aula Anatomica
    Teacher: Fanny Holm
    Content: 11.15-12.00: Straffrätt, särskilt internationell straffrätt
    13:15 to 15:00

    T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

    Event type Lecture Room, location UB339
    Teacher: Maria Forsman
    Content: 13.15-14.00: Socialrätt 14.15-15.00: Barnrätt
    13:15 to 16:00

    T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

    Event type Lecture Room, location SAM.A.371
    Teacher: Mattias Hjertstedt, Markus Naarttijärvi, Ulf Vannebäck
    Content: 13.15-14.00: EKMR 14.15-15.00: Processrätt 15.15-16.00: Fastighetsrätt
  • Thursday, 01 September 2022
    13:15 to 17:00

    T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

    Event type Seminar Room, location SAM.B.270 - Ansvaret
    Teacher: Therese Enarsson
    Content: 13.15-14.00: Grupp A 14.15-15.00: Grupp C 15.15-16.00: Grupp E 16.15-17.00: Grupp G
    13:15 to 17:00

    T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

    Event type Seminar Room, location SAM.A.397
    Teacher: Jan Leidö
    Content: 13.15-14.00: Grupp B 14.15-15.00: Grupp D 15.15-16.00: Grupp F 16.15-17.00: Grupp H
  • Friday, 02 September 2022
    08:15 to 12:00

    T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

    Event type Seminar Room, location SAM.B.270 - Ansvaret
    Teacher: Jan Leidö
    Content: 8.15-9.00: Grupp J 9.15-10.00: Grupp L 10.15-11.00: Grupp N 11.15-12.00: Grupp P
    08:15 to 12:00

    T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

    Event type Seminar Room, location SAM.B.566 - Samvetet
    Teacher: Therese Enarsson
    Content: 8.15-9.00: Grupp I 9.15-10.00: Grupp K 10.15-11.00: Grupp M 11.15-12.00: Grupp O
  • Saturday, 03 September 2022

    Nothing is scheduled today.

Week 36 Sunday, 28 August 2022
Monday, 29 August 2022
13:15 to 16:00

T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

Event type Lecture Room, location BIO.E.203 - Aula Biologica
Teacher: Mattias Derlén
Content: Kursintroduktion och föreläsning "Att skriva uppsats"
Tuesday, 30 August 2022
08:15 to 10:00

T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

Event type Lecture Room, location Hörsal SAM.A.230
Teacher: Ruth Mannelqvist
Content: Föreläsning Kritisk förhållningssätt i rättsvetenskapliga undersökningar
10:15 to 12:00

T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

Event type Lecture Room, location Hörsal SAM.A.230
Teacher: Jan Leidö
Content: Föreläsning Utformning, vetenskapliga krav och att lyfta arbetet genom teorier/perspektiv
13:15 to 15:00

T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

Event type Lecture Room, location UB338
Teacher: Mattias Derlén
Content: 13.15-14.00: EU-rätt 14.15-15.00: Komparativ rätt
13:15 to 15:00

T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

Event type Lecture Room, location MIT.C.323
Teacher: Lena Enqvist, Carin Ulander-Wänman
Content: 13.15-14.00: Hälso- och sjukvårdsrätt 14.15-15.00: Arbetsrätt
Wednesday, 31 August 2022
09:15 to 10:00

T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

Event type Lecture Room, location SAM.A.371
Teacher: Sara Lyrenäs
Content: 9:15-10.00: Skoljuridik
09:15 to 10:00

T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

Event type Lecture Room, location HUM.F.221 - Rum för lärande
Teacher: Johan Holm
Content: 9.15-10.00: Skatterätt
10:15 to 11:00

T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

Event type Lecture Room, location SAM.G.515
Teacher: Therese Enarsson
Content: 10.15-11.00: Brottsoffer - Ingångar, tillvägagångssätt och orosmoln i skrivandet
10:15 to 16:00

T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

Event type Lecture Room, location UB337
Teacher: Jan Leidö, Maria Eklund
Content: 10.15-11.00: Civilrätt 15.15-16.00: Immaterialrätt
11:15 to 12:00

T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

Event type Lecture Room, location BIO.A.206 - Aula Anatomica
Teacher: Fanny Holm
Content: 11.15-12.00: Straffrätt, särskilt internationell straffrätt
13:15 to 15:00

T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

Event type Lecture Room, location UB339
Teacher: Maria Forsman
Content: 13.15-14.00: Socialrätt 14.15-15.00: Barnrätt
13:15 to 16:00

T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

Event type Lecture Room, location SAM.A.371
Teacher: Mattias Hjertstedt, Markus Naarttijärvi, Ulf Vannebäck
Content: 13.15-14.00: EKMR 14.15-15.00: Processrätt 15.15-16.00: Fastighetsrätt
Thursday, 01 September 2022
13:15 to 17:00

T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

Event type Seminar Room, location SAM.B.270 - Ansvaret
Teacher: Therese Enarsson
Content: 13.15-14.00: Grupp A 14.15-15.00: Grupp C 15.15-16.00: Grupp E 16.15-17.00: Grupp G
13:15 to 17:00

T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

Event type Seminar Room, location SAM.A.397
Teacher: Jan Leidö
Content: 13.15-14.00: Grupp B 14.15-15.00: Grupp D 15.15-16.00: Grupp F 16.15-17.00: Grupp H
Friday, 02 September 2022
08:15 to 12:00

T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

Event type Seminar Room, location SAM.B.270 - Ansvaret
Teacher: Jan Leidö
Content: 8.15-9.00: Grupp J 9.15-10.00: Grupp L 10.15-11.00: Grupp N 11.15-12.00: Grupp P
08:15 to 12:00

T 9 - Examensarbete, 30 hp

Event type Seminar Room, location SAM.B.566 - Samvetet
Teacher: Therese Enarsson
Content: 8.15-9.00: Grupp I 9.15-10.00: Grupp K 10.15-11.00: Grupp M 11.15-12.00: Grupp O
Saturday, 03 September 2022