"False"
Skip to content

Students who have not changed their password since 7 May cannot log in to the student web. Read about how to change your password.

printicon
Main menu hidden.

Schedule

Choose what courses and groups you want to display in your schedule

January 2020

  • Sunday, 19 January 2020

    Nothing is scheduled today.

  • Monday, 20 January 2020
    09:30 to 11:15

    Nutritional care in disease III

    Event type Lecture Room, location S209
    Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
    Content: Kurs och modulintroduktion Dietetik B
    14:00 to 14:15

    Dietetik B, 30 hp

    Event type Mandatory
    Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
    Content: Inlämning av diagnos (områdesbevakning) senast kl. 14.00 till sandra.einarsson@umu.se
  • Tuesday, 21 January 2020
    08:30 to 11:15

    Nutritional care in disease III

    Event type Lecture Room, location S313
    Teacher: Anna Sjödin
    Content: Fysiologi för DSJ3
    11:30 to 11:45

    Nutritional care in disease III

    Event type Supervision, Mandatory Room, location Hörnrummet
    Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
    Content: Områdesbevakning, Grupp 1
    11:45 to 12:00

    Nutritional care in disease III

    Event type Supervision, Mandatory Room, location Hörnrummet
    Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
    Content: Områdesbevakning, Grupp 2
    12:45 to 13:00

    Nutritional care in disease III

    Event type Supervision, Mandatory Room, location Hörnrummet
    Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
    Content: Områdesbevakning, Grupp 3
    13:00 to 13:15

    Nutritional care in disease III

    Event type Supervision, Mandatory Room, location Hörnrummet
    Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
    Content: Områdesbevakning, Grupp 4
    13:15 to 13:30

    Nutritional care in disease III

    Event type Supervision, Mandatory Room, location Hörnrummet
    Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
    Content: Områdesbevakning, Grupp 5
    13:30 to 13:45

    Nutritional care in disease III

    Event type Supervision, Mandatory Room, location Hörnrummet
    Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
    Content: Områdesbevakning, Grupp 6
    13:45 to 14:00

    Nutritional care in disease III

    Event type Supervision, Mandatory Room, location Hörnrummet
    Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
    Content: Områdesbevakning, Grupp 7
    14:00 to 14:15

    Nutritional care in disease III

    Event type Supervision, Mandatory Room, location Hörnrummet
    Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
    Content: Områdesbevakning, Grupp 8
    14:15 to 15:00

    Nutritional care in disease III

    Event type Supervision, Mandatory Room, location Hörnrummet
    Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
    Content: Områdesbevakning, möjlighet till handledning för grupper som inte är klara med frågeställning
  • Wednesday, 22 January 2020
    08:00 to 17:00

    Dietetik B, 30 hp

    Event type Group work
    Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
    Content: Områdesbevakning
  • Thursday, 23 January 2020
    08:00 to 17:00

    Dietetik B, 30 hp

    Event type Group work
    Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
    Content: Områdesbevakning
  • Friday, 24 January 2020
    08:00 to 17:00

    Dietetik B, 30 hp

    Event type Group work
    Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
    Content: Områdesbevakning
  • Saturday, 25 January 2020

    Nothing is scheduled today.

Week 4 Sunday, 19 January 2020
Monday, 20 January 2020
09:30 to 11:15

Nutritional care in disease III

Event type Lecture Room, location S209
Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
Content: Kurs och modulintroduktion Dietetik B
14:00 to 14:15

Dietetik B, 30 hp

Event type Mandatory
Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
Content: Inlämning av diagnos (områdesbevakning) senast kl. 14.00 till sandra.einarsson@umu.se
Tuesday, 21 January 2020
08:30 to 11:15

Nutritional care in disease III

Event type Lecture Room, location S313
Teacher: Anna Sjödin
Content: Fysiologi för DSJ3
11:30 to 11:45

Nutritional care in disease III

Event type Supervision, Mandatory Room, location Hörnrummet
Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
Content: Områdesbevakning, Grupp 1
11:45 to 12:00

Nutritional care in disease III

Event type Supervision, Mandatory Room, location Hörnrummet
Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
Content: Områdesbevakning, Grupp 2
12:45 to 13:00

Nutritional care in disease III

Event type Supervision, Mandatory Room, location Hörnrummet
Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
Content: Områdesbevakning, Grupp 3
13:00 to 13:15

Nutritional care in disease III

Event type Supervision, Mandatory Room, location Hörnrummet
Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
Content: Områdesbevakning, Grupp 4
13:15 to 13:30

Nutritional care in disease III

Event type Supervision, Mandatory Room, location Hörnrummet
Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
Content: Områdesbevakning, Grupp 5
13:30 to 13:45

Nutritional care in disease III

Event type Supervision, Mandatory Room, location Hörnrummet
Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
Content: Områdesbevakning, Grupp 6
13:45 to 14:00

Nutritional care in disease III

Event type Supervision, Mandatory Room, location Hörnrummet
Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
Content: Områdesbevakning, Grupp 7
14:00 to 14:15

Nutritional care in disease III

Event type Supervision, Mandatory Room, location Hörnrummet
Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
Content: Områdesbevakning, Grupp 8
14:15 to 15:00

Nutritional care in disease III

Event type Supervision, Mandatory Room, location Hörnrummet
Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
Content: Områdesbevakning, möjlighet till handledning för grupper som inte är klara med frågeställning
Wednesday, 22 January 2020
08:00 to 17:00

Dietetik B, 30 hp

Event type Group work
Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
Content: Områdesbevakning
Thursday, 23 January 2020
08:00 to 17:00

Dietetik B, 30 hp

Event type Group work
Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
Content: Områdesbevakning
Friday, 24 January 2020
08:00 to 17:00

Dietetik B, 30 hp

Event type Group work
Teacher: Sandra Einarsson
Content: Områdesbevakning
Saturday, 25 January 2020