Skip to content

Information for students, faculty and staff regarding COVID-19. (Updated: 31 March 2021)

printicon

Schedule

Choose what courses and groups you want to display in your schedule

Aug/Sep 2020

  • Sunday, 30 August 2020

    Nothing is scheduled today.

  • Monday, 31 August 2020
    09:00 to 12:00

    Radiografi III, 22,5 hp

    Event type Lesson Location BIO.D.244
    Teacher: Carlos Tejera
    Content: 09-10:30 Upprop* Kursstart, Kursintroduktion/Carlos Tejera 10:45-11:30 VFU-information/Carlos Tejera 11:30-12:30 Läkemedelsberäkning del 2 Introduktion/Johan Åhlin
    13:00 to 15:00

    Radiografi III, 22,5 hp

    Event type Lesson Location BIO.D.244
    Teacher: Carlos Tejera
    Content: Läkemedelsberäkning del 2 Introduktion
  • Tuesday, 01 September 2020
    08:30 to 16:00

    Radiografi III, 22,5 hp

    Event type KTC
    13:00 to 16:00

    Radiografi III, 22,5 hp

    Event type Lecture Location BIO.D.244
    Teacher: Solveig Engman
    Content: F: Us metodik. Övre extremiteter, lungor, huvud Ta gärna med egen dator
  • Wednesday, 02 September 2020

    Nothing is scheduled today.

  • Thursday, 03 September 2020
    09:00 to 12:00

    Radiografi III, 22,5 hp

    Event type Lesson Location BIO.D.244
    Teacher: Carlos Tejera
    Content: Ska avbokas
    13:00 to 16:00

    Radiografi III, 22,5 hp

    Event type Lesson Location BIO.D.244
    Teacher: Carlos Tejera
    Content: F: Us metodik nedre extremiteter
    13:00 to 16:00

    Radiografi III, 22,5 hp

    Event type Lesson Location BIO.D.252
    Teacher: Carlos Tejera
  • Friday, 04 September 2020
    09:00 to 12:00

    Radiografi III, 22,5 hp

    Event type Lesson Location BIO.D.244
    Teacher: Carlos Tejera
    Content: Gäller ej! Se 10/9
    13:00 to 15:00

    Radiografi III, 22,5 hp

    Event type Laboratory session Location NUS
    Teacher: Carlos Tejera
    Content: Gäller ej! Se 10/9
  • Saturday, 05 September 2020

    Nothing is scheduled today.

Week 36 Sunday, 30 August 2020
Monday, 31 August 2020
09:00 to 12:00

Radiografi III, 22,5 hp

Event type Lesson Location BIO.D.244
Teacher: Carlos Tejera
Content: 09-10:30 Upprop* Kursstart, Kursintroduktion/Carlos Tejera 10:45-11:30 VFU-information/Carlos Tejera 11:30-12:30 Läkemedelsberäkning del 2 Introduktion/Johan Åhlin
13:00 to 15:00

Radiografi III, 22,5 hp

Event type Lesson Location BIO.D.244
Teacher: Carlos Tejera
Content: Läkemedelsberäkning del 2 Introduktion
Tuesday, 01 September 2020
08:30 to 16:00

Radiografi III, 22,5 hp

Event type KTC
13:00 to 16:00

Radiografi III, 22,5 hp

Event type Lecture Location BIO.D.244
Teacher: Solveig Engman
Content: F: Us metodik. Övre extremiteter, lungor, huvud Ta gärna med egen dator
Wednesday, 02 September 2020
Thursday, 03 September 2020
09:00 to 12:00

Radiografi III, 22,5 hp

Event type Lesson Location BIO.D.244
Teacher: Carlos Tejera
Content: Ska avbokas
13:00 to 16:00

Radiografi III, 22,5 hp

Event type Lesson Location BIO.D.244
Teacher: Carlos Tejera
Content: F: Us metodik nedre extremiteter
13:00 to 16:00

Radiografi III, 22,5 hp

Event type Lesson Location BIO.D.252
Teacher: Carlos Tejera
Friday, 04 September 2020
09:00 to 12:00

Radiografi III, 22,5 hp

Event type Lesson Location BIO.D.244
Teacher: Carlos Tejera
Content: Gäller ej! Se 10/9
13:00 to 15:00

Radiografi III, 22,5 hp

Event type Laboratory session Location NUS
Teacher: Carlos Tejera
Content: Gäller ej! Se 10/9
Saturday, 05 September 2020