"False"
Skip to content

Students who have not changed their password since 7 May cannot log in to the student web. Read about how to change your password.

printicon
Main menu hidden.

Schedule

Choose what courses and groups you want to display in your schedule

April 2022

  • Sunday, 24 April 2022

    Nothing is scheduled today.

  • Monday, 25 April 2022
    09:00 to 10:00

    Morfologi, 10 hp

    Event type Roll-call Room, location BIO.A.206 - Aula Anatomica
    Teacher: Ludmila Novikova, Ana Virel
    Content: 9.00-10.00 UPPROP Ana Virel & Ludmila Novikova
    10:15 to 12:00

    Morfologi, 10 hp

    Event type Lecture Room, location BIO.A.206 - Aula Anatomica
    Teacher: Jonas von Hofsten
    Content: Epitel & Körtelvävnad (H)
    13:15 to 16:00

    Morfologi, 10 hp

    Event type Independent study
  • Tuesday, 26 April 2022
    09:15 to 12:00

    Morfologi, 10 hp

    Event type Lecture Room, location Hörsal NAT.D.360
    Teacher: Mikko Lammi
    Content: Bindväv, brosk, ben & fettvävnad (H)
  • Wednesday, 27 April 2022
    09:15 to 12:00

    Morfologi, 10 hp

    Event type Lecture Room, location BIO.A.206 - Aula Anatomica
    Teacher: Roine El-Habta
    Content: Rörelseapparaten I (A)
    13:15 to 16:00

    Morfologi, 10 hp

    Event type Independent study
  • Thursday, 28 April 2022
    09:15 to 12:00

    Morfologi, 10 hp

    Event type Lecture Room, location BIO.A.206 - Aula Anatomica
    Teacher: Roine El-Habta
    Content: Rörelseapparaten II (A) Skelettmuskulatur
    13:00 to 16:00

    Morfologi, 10 hp

    Event type See comment
    Teacher: Daniel Kostic
    Content: Vaccinering enligt vaccinationsprogrammet, dos 1 Backen HC Studenter med efternamn G-Z
  • Friday, 29 April 2022
    10:15 to 12:00

    Morfologi, 10 hp

    Event type Lecture Room, location Hörsal NAT.D.320
    Teacher: Jonas von Hofsten
    Content: Muskelvävnad (H)
    13:15 to 16:00

    Morfologi, 10 hp

    Event type Independent study
  • Saturday, 30 April 2022

    Nothing is scheduled today.

Week 18 Sunday, 24 April 2022
Monday, 25 April 2022
09:00 to 10:00

Morfologi, 10 hp

Event type Roll-call Room, location BIO.A.206 - Aula Anatomica
Teacher: Ludmila Novikova, Ana Virel
Content: 9.00-10.00 UPPROP Ana Virel & Ludmila Novikova
10:15 to 12:00

Morfologi, 10 hp

Event type Lecture Room, location BIO.A.206 - Aula Anatomica
Teacher: Jonas von Hofsten
Content: Epitel & Körtelvävnad (H)
13:15 to 16:00

Morfologi, 10 hp

Event type Independent study
Tuesday, 26 April 2022
09:15 to 12:00

Morfologi, 10 hp

Event type Lecture Room, location Hörsal NAT.D.360
Teacher: Mikko Lammi
Content: Bindväv, brosk, ben & fettvävnad (H)
Wednesday, 27 April 2022
09:15 to 12:00

Morfologi, 10 hp

Event type Lecture Room, location BIO.A.206 - Aula Anatomica
Teacher: Roine El-Habta
Content: Rörelseapparaten I (A)
13:15 to 16:00

Morfologi, 10 hp

Event type Independent study
Thursday, 28 April 2022
09:15 to 12:00

Morfologi, 10 hp

Event type Lecture Room, location BIO.A.206 - Aula Anatomica
Teacher: Roine El-Habta
Content: Rörelseapparaten II (A) Skelettmuskulatur
13:00 to 16:00

Morfologi, 10 hp

Event type See comment
Teacher: Daniel Kostic
Content: Vaccinering enligt vaccinationsprogrammet, dos 1 Backen HC Studenter med efternamn G-Z
Friday, 29 April 2022
10:15 to 12:00

Morfologi, 10 hp

Event type Lecture Room, location Hörsal NAT.D.320
Teacher: Jonas von Hofsten
Content: Muskelvävnad (H)
13:15 to 16:00

Morfologi, 10 hp

Event type Independent study
Saturday, 30 April 2022