Skip to content

Cookies

To use the chat, you need to allow Microsoft Dynamics to use cookies.

printicon
Main menu hidden.

Schedule

Choose what courses and groups you want to display in your schedule

October 2020

  • Sunday, 04 October 2020

    Nothing is scheduled today.

  • Monday, 05 October 2020
    09:30 to 12:00

    Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

    Event type Laboratory session Location TA404
    Teacher: Nils Lundgren
    Content: Lab 1, A
    13:00 to 14:00

    Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

    Event type Lecture Location TA304
    Teacher: Nils Lundgren
    Content: Teori Likströmsmaskinen
    14:15 to 16:45

    Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

    Event type Laboratory session Location TA404
    Teacher: Nils Lundgren
    Content: Lab1 B
  • Tuesday, 06 October 2020
    09:30 to 12:00

    Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

    Event type Lecture Location TA304
    Teacher: Nils Lundgren
    Content: Elektronik T1
    13:00 to 14:00

    Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

    Event type Lecture Location TA304
    Teacher: Björne Lindberg
    Content: P-Info
    14:15 to 16:45

    Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

    Event type Laboratory session Location TA404
    Teacher: Nils Lundgren
    Content: Lab 3 A
  • Wednesday, 07 October 2020
    08:15 to 09:15

    Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

    Event type Lecture Location TA304
    Teacher: Nils Lundgren
    Content: Räkneövning Elmaskin
    09:30 to 12:00

    Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

    Event type Laboratory session Location TA404
    Teacher: Nils Lundgren
    Content: Lab 3, B
    13:00 to 15:00

    Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

    Event type Lecture Location TA303
    Teacher: Per Hallberg
    Content: MT1
    15:15 to 16:45

    Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

    Event type Lecture Location TA303
    Teacher: Nils Lundgren
    Content: Elektronik T2
  • Thursday, 08 October 2020
    08:15 to 09:15

    Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

    Event type Lecture Location TA304
    Teacher: Per Hallberg
    Content: MT2
    09:30 to 12:00

    Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

    Event type Laboratory session Location TA404
    Teacher: Nils Lundgren
    Content: Lab 2, A
    13:00 to 14:00

    Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

    Event type Lecture Location TA304
    Teacher: Johan Pålsson
    Content: MT4
    14:15 to 16:45

    Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

    Event type Laboratory session Location TA404
    Teacher: Nils Lundgren
    Content: Lab 2 B
  • Friday, 09 October 2020
    08:15 to 10:15

    Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

    Event type Laboratory session Location TA404
    Teacher: Johan Pålsson
    Content: Lab 4 (A och B)
    09:30 to 12:00

    Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

    Event type Lecture Location TA304
    Teacher: Johan Haake
    Content: Elektronik T3
  • Saturday, 10 October 2020

    Nothing is scheduled today.

Week 41 Sunday, 04 October 2020
Monday, 05 October 2020
09:30 to 12:00

Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

Event type Laboratory session Location TA404
Teacher: Nils Lundgren
Content: Lab 1, A
13:00 to 14:00

Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

Event type Lecture Location TA304
Teacher: Nils Lundgren
Content: Teori Likströmsmaskinen
14:15 to 16:45

Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

Event type Laboratory session Location TA404
Teacher: Nils Lundgren
Content: Lab1 B
Tuesday, 06 October 2020
09:30 to 12:00

Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

Event type Lecture Location TA304
Teacher: Nils Lundgren
Content: Elektronik T1
13:00 to 14:00

Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

Event type Lecture Location TA304
Teacher: Björne Lindberg
Content: P-Info
14:15 to 16:45

Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

Event type Laboratory session Location TA404
Teacher: Nils Lundgren
Content: Lab 3 A
Wednesday, 07 October 2020
08:15 to 09:15

Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

Event type Lecture Location TA304
Teacher: Nils Lundgren
Content: Räkneövning Elmaskin
09:30 to 12:00

Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

Event type Laboratory session Location TA404
Teacher: Nils Lundgren
Content: Lab 3, B
13:00 to 15:00

Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

Event type Lecture Location TA303
Teacher: Per Hallberg
Content: MT1
15:15 to 16:45

Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

Event type Lecture Location TA303
Teacher: Nils Lundgren
Content: Elektronik T2
Thursday, 08 October 2020
08:15 to 09:15

Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

Event type Lecture Location TA304
Teacher: Per Hallberg
Content: MT2
09:30 to 12:00

Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

Event type Laboratory session Location TA404
Teacher: Nils Lundgren
Content: Lab 2, A
13:00 to 14:00

Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

Event type Lecture Location TA304
Teacher: Johan Pålsson
Content: MT4
14:15 to 16:45

Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

Event type Laboratory session Location TA404
Teacher: Nils Lundgren
Content: Lab 2 B
Friday, 09 October 2020
08:15 to 10:15

Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

Event type Laboratory session Location TA404
Teacher: Johan Pålsson
Content: Lab 4 (A och B)
09:30 to 12:00

Elmaskiner 1, 7,5 hp

Event type Lecture Location TA304
Teacher: Johan Haake
Content: Elektronik T3
Saturday, 10 October 2020